Mahalingam Kugarajan Padayachee, 19121978 (aged 65 years)

Name
Mahalingam Kugarajan /Padayachee/
Given names
Mahalingam Kugarajan
Nickname
Bobby
Surname
Padayachee
Birth August 19, 1912

Birth of a sonNalasegaran Nunthookumaran Padayachee
1940 (aged 27 years)

Birth of a daughterSundrothayam Padayachee
November 2, 1941 (aged 29 years)

Death April 21, 1978 (aged 65 years)