Thayi Naidoo,

Name
Thayi /Naidoo/
Given names
Thayi
Surname
Naidoo
Nickname
Big Jeja
Married name
Thayi /Naidoo/
Family with parents
father
1857
Birth: 1857Tanjore, Kumbakonam, Veeramangudi, South India
Death: south Africa
mother
Unknown
herself
Family with Narsimulu Naidoo
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
19001969
Birth: November 24, 1900 26Cato Manor, Durban, South Africa
Death: September 7, 1969Asherville, Durban, South Africa