Ramsamy Chinasamy Naidoo, 18981984 (aged 86 years)

Name
Ramsamy Chinasamy /Naidoo/
Given names
Ramsamy Chinasamy
Surname
Naidoo
Nickname
RC Naidoo
Birth 1898 43
MarriageRamanjama NaidooView this family
Yes

Birth of a sonChinasamy Subbiah Naidoo
July 30, 1928 (aged 30 years)
Death of a fatherRamsamy Naiken Naidoo
1955 (aged 57 years)
Death of a motherUnknown

Death January 10, 1984 (aged 86 years)
Family with parents
father
18551955
Birth: 1855Salem, Tamil Nadu, South India
Death: 1955Mayville, Durban, South Africa
mother
Marriage Marriage
himself
18981984
Birth: 1898 43Raisthorpe, Pietermaritzburg
Death: January 10, 1984Chatsworth, Durban
Family with Ramanjama Naidoo
himself
18981984
Birth: 1898 43Raisthorpe, Pietermaritzburg
Death: January 10, 1984Chatsworth, Durban
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
19282010
Birth: July 30, 1928 30 21Mayville, Durban, Natal South Africa
Death: August 30, 2010Reservoir Hills, Durban