Lutchmeeammah Naidoo, 19392016 (aged 77 years)

Name
Lutchmeeammah /Naidoo/
Given names
Lutchmeeammah
Surname
Naidoo
Nickname
Krishnee
Hebrew
/Lutchmeeammah/
Married name
Lutchmeeammah /Naidoo/
Family with parents
father
19001969
Birth: November 24, 1900 26Cato Manor, Durban, South Africa
Death: September 7, 1969Asherville, Durban, South Africa
mother
1907
Birth: 1907 53 43Frasers, Tongaat, Natal, South Africa
Death: Chatsworth, Durban
Marriage MarriageNovember 7, 1920120 Queen Street, Durban, South Africa
18 years
herself
19392016
Birth: January 10, 1939 38 32Cato Manor, Durban, Natal, South Africa
Death: May 12, 2016Reservoir Hills, Durban
Family with Chinasamy Subbiah Naidoo
husband
19282010
Birth: July 30, 1928 30 21Mayville, Durban, Natal South Africa
Death: August 30, 2010Reservoir Hills, Durban
herself
19392016
Birth: January 10, 1939 38 32Cato Manor, Durban, Natal, South Africa
Death: May 12, 2016Reservoir Hills, Durban
son
Pathmanathan Naidoo