Preadhesan Moodley, 19832012 (aged 29 years)

Name
Preadhesan /Moodley/
Given names
Preadhesan
Surname
Moodley
Nickname
Theo
Birth 1983 50 40

Death of a fatherRamnavatharam Rajaruthnam Moodley
1986 (aged 3 years)

Death 2012 (aged 29 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
brother
Strinivasan Moodley
himself
brother
Christopher Moodley
Father’s family with Kaniamma
father
step-mother
half-brother
Sadhasivan Moodley
half-sister
Thavana Moodley
half-brother
Meganathan Moodley
half-brother
Jayendran Moodley
half-brother
Dhevandran Moodley
half-sister
Sarasvathie Moodley
Family with Caryn
himself
wife
Caryn
son
Ryan Moodley