Sivanganum Veerasamy Padayachee, 19342010 (aged 76 years)

Name
Sivanganum Veerasamy /Padayachee/
Given names
Sivanganum Veerasamy
Surname
Padayachee
Nickname
Sivi Mama
Birth January 3, 1934
Birth of a sisterPanjaruthinum Padayachee
June 3, 1934 (aged 5 months)
Birth of a sisterAbrameamal Padayachee
December 5, 1936 (aged 2 years)
Death of a brotherAthimulam Veerasamy Padayachee
April 13, 1976 (aged 42 years)

Death of a brotherYagambaram Veerasamy Padayachee
May 1990 (aged 56 years)

Death of a brotherDharmalingam Veerasamy Padayachee
August 23, 1991 (aged 57 years)

Death of a brotherPonambulam Veerasamy Padayachee
April 5, 1993 (aged 59 years)

Death of a brotherThaivasigamany Veerasamy Padayachee
January 18, 2005 (aged 71 years)

Death of a sisterPanjaruthinum Padayachee
April 30, 2010 (aged 76 years)

Death April 30, 2010 (aged 76 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
6 years
elder brother
19191991
Birth: October 1919Stanger, South Africa
Death: August 23, 1991
3 years
elder brother
19221990
Birth: November 27, 1922Stanger, South Africa
Death: May 1990
3 years
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
19291993
Birth: July 30, 1929Stanger, South Africa
Death: April 5, 1993
sister
Dhanalatchmee Padayachee
himself
19342010
Birth: January 3, 1934Stanger, South Africa
Death: April 30, 2010
5 months
younger sister
19342010
Birth: June 3, 1934Stanger, South Africa
Death: April 30, 2010
sister
Umathavi Padayachee
younger sister
19362017
Birth: December 5, 1936Stanger, South Africa
Death: December 23, 2017
sister