Ponambulam Veerasamy Padayachee, 19291993 (aged 63 years)

Name
Ponambulam Veerasamy /Padayachee/
Given names
Ponambulam Veerasamy
Surname
Padayachee
Nickname
Ponsi Mama
Birth July 30, 1929
Birth of a brotherSivanganum Veerasamy Padayachee
January 3, 1934 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterPanjaruthinum Padayachee
June 3, 1934 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a sisterAbrameamal Padayachee
December 5, 1936 (aged 7 years)
Death of a brotherAthimulam Veerasamy Padayachee
April 13, 1976 (aged 46 years)

Death of a brotherYagambaram Veerasamy Padayachee
May 1990 (aged 60 years)

Death of a brotherDharmalingam Veerasamy Padayachee
August 23, 1991 (aged 62 years)

Death April 5, 1993 (aged 63 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
6 years
elder brother
19191991
Birth: October 1919Stanger, South Africa
Death: August 23, 1991
3 years
elder brother
19221990
Birth: November 27, 1922Stanger, South Africa
Death: May 1990
3 years
elder brother
3 years
himself
19291993
Birth: July 30, 1929Stanger, South Africa
Death: April 5, 1993
sister
Dhanalatchmee Padayachee
younger brother
19342010
Birth: January 3, 1934Stanger, South Africa
Death: April 30, 2010
5 months
younger sister
19342010
Birth: June 3, 1934Stanger, South Africa
Death: April 30, 2010
sister
Umathavi Padayachee
younger sister
19362017
Birth: December 5, 1936Stanger, South Africa
Death: December 23, 2017
sister