Narisimulu Subrayaloo Naidoo, 19001970 (aged 70 years)

Name
Narisimulu Subrayaloo /Naidoo/
Given names
Narisimulu Subrayaloo
Surname
Naidoo
Nickname
Springfield Thatha
Birth 1900

Birth of a sisterAlamelu Naidoo
1905 (aged 5 years)

Birth of a sisterRamanjama Naidoo
1907 (aged 7 years)

Death of a sisterRamanjama Naidoo
March 7, 1946 (aged 46 years)
Death 1970 (aged 70 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
himself
19001970
Birth: 1900
Death: 197035 Tarndale Avenue, Asherville
6 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
brother
Chin Thatha Naidoo