Perumal (Ronnie) Naidoo, 19421992 (aged 50 years)

Name
Perumal (Ronnie) /Naidoo/
Given names
Perumal (Ronnie)
Surname
Naidoo
Name
Perumal /Naidoo/
Given names
Perumal
Surname
Naidoo
Name
//
Nickname
Paul
Birth January 17, 1942

Death August 11, 1992 (aged 50 years)

Family with Vimla Govender
himself
wife
Vimla Govender
son
Vinothan Naidoo
daughter
Kubeshni Naidoo
daughter
Thaamaraai Naidoo