Kasavan Naicker, 19191962 (aged 42 years)

Name
Kasavan /Naicker/
Type
also known as
Name prefix
Mr
Given names
Ramsamy Kajavan
Nickname
RK
Surname
Naicker
Birth December 13, 1919

Death January 24, 1962 (aged 42 years)

Family with Panjarethinam Pillay
himself
wife
daughter
Radhalutchmee Naicker
son
Kasavan Vishnukasaran Naicker