Lutchmee Naidoo, 18982000 (aged 102 years)

Name
Lutchmee /Naidoo/
Given names
Lutchmee
Nickname
Maritzburg Aya
Surname
Naidoo
Married name
Lutchmee /Moodley/
Name
Maritzburg Ayah //
Given names
Maritzburg Ayah
Nickname
Nursery Ayah
Name
/Naidoo /
Given names
Umgeni Road Aya
Surname
Naidoo
Nickname
Tikka
Birth
Birth
Address: 485 Church Street, Pietermaritzburg, Natal
Birth of a brother
Death of a father
Address: 30 Trimborne Road
Death of a brother
Death of a mother
( after death)
Death
2000 (aged 102 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
18982000
Birth: 1898 34 18 Raisttorpe. Pietermaritzburg
Death: 2000
8 years
younger brother
sister
Umgeni Road Aya
Family with Marimuthu Moodley
husband
Marimuthu Moodley
herself
18982000
Birth: 1898 34 18 Raisttorpe. Pietermaritzburg
Death: 2000
daughter
Dhanum Moodley
son
Cuppusamy Moodley
son
Tim Moodley
daughter
Sarthambal Moodley
daughter
Loganyagie Moodley