Thiagarajan Chinasamy (Mickey TC) Naidoo, 19371998 (aged 60 years)

Name
Thiagarajan Chinasamy (Mickey / TC) /Naidoo/
Given names
Thiagarajan Chinasamy (Mickey / TC)
Surname
Naidoo
Name
Thiagarajan Chinasamy (Mickey) /Naidoo/
Given names
Thiagarajan Chinasamy (Mickey)
Nickname
TC / Mickey
Surname
Naidoo
Name
Thaigarajan Chinasamy /Naidoo/
Given names
Thaigarajan Chinasamy
Surname
Naidoo
Nickname
Mickey
Birth July 25, 1937 37 30
Address: 30 Trimborne Road
Death of a motherRamanjama Naidoo
March 7, 1946 (aged 8 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherRamsamy Kuliah Naiken Naidoo
1955 (aged 17 years)
Address: 30 Trimborne Road
Death of a fatherRamsamy Chinasamy Naidoo
January 10, 1984 (aged 46 years)
Death of a sisterBakiarathi (Baiki) Naidoo
October 28, 1994 (aged 57 years)
Death June 17, 1998 (aged 60 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1923
2 years
elder sister
19251994
Birth: April 15, 1925 25 18Mayville, Durban
Death: October 28, 1994Chatsworth, Durban
20 months
elder brother
19262015
Birth: November 27, 1926 26 19Mayville, Durban
Death: August 13, 2015Durban
20 months
elder brother
19282010
Birth: July 30, 1928 28 21Mayville, Durban, Natal South Africa
Death: September 29, 2010Reservoir Hills
2 years
elder sister
19302006
Birth: December 31, 1930 30 23Mayville, Durban
Death: October 15, 2006Durban
7 years
himself
19371998
Birth: July 25, 1937 37 30Mayville, Durban
Death: June 17, 1998Durban
Family with Dhanalutchmee (Dhana) Thomas
himself
19371998
Birth: July 25, 1937 37 30Mayville, Durban
Death: June 17, 1998Durban
wife
Dhanalutchmee (Dhana) Thomas
son
Jay Naidoo
daughter
Subhashini Naidoo