Thaigarajan Chinasamy Naidoo, 1937

Name
Thaigarajan Chinasamy /Naidoo/
Given names
Thaigarajan Chinasamy
Surname
Naidoo
Nickname
Mickey
Birth July 25, 1937

Death of a sisterBakarathi (Baigi) Naidoo
October 28, 1994 (aged 57 years)
Death of a brotherChinasamy Subbiah Naidoo
August 2010 (aged 73 years)
Death of a brotherChinasamy Ponambalam Naidoo
August 13, 2015 (aged 78 years)
Death
Yes

Family with parents
father
Ramsamy Chinasamy Naidoo
mother
Ramanjama Naidoo
elder sister
19241994
Birth: May 5, 1924Mayville, Durban
Death: October 28, 1994Chatsworth, Durban
3 years
elder brother
19262015
Birth: November 27, 1926Mayville, Durban
Death: August 13, 2015Durban
20 months
elder brother
19282010
Birth: July 30, 1928Mayville, Durban, Natal South Africa
Death: August 2010Reservoir Hills
sister
himself
Family with Dhanalutchmee Thomas
himself
wife
Dhanalutchmee Thomas
son
Jayandran Naidoo
daughter
Subashnie Naidoo