Bakiarathi (Baiki) Naidoo, 19251994 (aged 69 years)

Name
Bakiarathi (Baiki) /Naidoo/
Given names
Bakiarathi (Baiki)
Surname
Naidoo
Married name
Bakiarathi (Baiki) /Govender/
Name
Bakarathi (Baigi) /Naidoo/
Given names
Bakarathi (Baigi)
Nickname
Baigi Atha
Surname
Naidoo
Married name
Bakarathi (Baigi) /Govender/
Name
Bakarathi /Naidoo/
Given names
Bakarathi
Surname
Naidoo
Married name
Bakarathi /Govender/
Name
Baigium /Naidoo/
Given names
Baigium
Surname
Naidoo
Married name
Baigium /Govender/
Name
Bakarathi //
Given names
Bakarathi
Nickname
Baikium / Baigie Atha
Name
//
Married name
/Govender/
Birth
Birth of a brother
Address: 30 Trimbourne Road, Mayville
Birth of a brother
Birth of a sister
Birth of a brother
Address: 30 Trimborne Road
Death of a mother
Birth of a daughter
Address: 356 Park Station Road, Greenwood Park
Birth of a son
Death of a son
Death of a paternal grandfather
Address: 30 Trimborne Road
Death of a maternal grandmother
Death of a husband
Birth of a grandson
Death of a father
Death
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1923
2 years
herself
19251994
Birth: April 15, 1925 19 18 Mayville, Durban
Death: October 28, 1994Chatsworth, Durban
20 months
younger brother
19262015
Birth: November 27, 1926 21 19 Mayville, Durban
Death: August 13, 2015Durban
20 months
younger brother
19282010
Birth: July 30, 1928 23 21 Mayville, Durban, Natal South Africa
Death: September 29, 2010Reservoir Hills
2 years
younger sister
19302006
Birth: December 31, 1930 25 23 Mayville, Durban
Death: October 15, 2006Durban
7 years
younger brother
19371998
Birth: July 25, 1937 32 30 Mayville, Durban
Death: June 17, 1998Durban
Family with Rajoo Govindsamy Tandree
husband
X841
19151974
Birth: December 7, 1915Greenwood Park
Death: February 11, 1974Arena Park, Chatsworth
herself
19251994
Birth: April 15, 1925 19 18 Mayville, Durban
Death: October 28, 1994Chatsworth, Durban
daughter
Meenaloshini (Babba) Govender
son
Krishnasagaren (Krish) Govender
daughter
2 years
son
19481949
Birth: July 23, 1948 32 23 Greenwood Park, Durban
Death: March 5, 1949Greenwood Park, Durban
daughter
Vijayluxmi (Vijay) Govender
daughter
Vimla Govender