Chinasamy Ponambalam Naidoo, 19262015 (aged 88 years)

Name
Chinasamy Ponambalam /Naidoo/
Given names
Chinasamy Ponambalam
Surname
Naidoo
Nickname
CP / Pona
Birth November 27, 1926
Address: 30 Trimbourne Road, Mayville
Birth of a brotherChinasamy Subbiah Naidoo
July 30, 1928 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a brotherThaigarajan Chinasamy Naidoo
July 25, 1937 (aged 10 years)

Death of a sisterBakarathi (Baigi) Naidoo
October 28, 1994 (aged 67 years)
Death of a brotherChinasamy Subbiah Naidoo
August 2010 (aged 83 years)
Death August 13, 2015 (aged 88 years)
Family with parents
father
Ramsamy Chinasamy Naidoo
mother
Ramanjama Naidoo
elder sister
19241994
Birth: May 5, 1924Mayville, Durban
Death: October 28, 1994Chatsworth, Durban
3 years
himself
19262015
Birth: November 27, 1926Mayville, Durban
Death: August 13, 2015Durban
20 months
younger brother
19282010
Birth: July 30, 1928Mayville, Durban, Natal South Africa
Death: August 2010Reservoir Hills
sister
younger brother
Family with Durugambal Naidoo
himself
19262015
Birth: November 27, 1926Mayville, Durban
Death: August 13, 2015Durban
wife
Durugambal Naidoo
daughter
Vijayluxmi Naidoo
daughter
Anusuyah Naidoo
daughter
Jayshree Naidoo
son
Balasegran Naidoo
son
Sanjivi Naidoo
Chinasamy Ponambalam Naidoo + … …
himself
19262015
Birth: November 27, 1926Mayville, Durban
Death: August 13, 2015Durban