Chinasamy Perumal (Ponna CP) Naidoo, 19262015 (aged 88 years)

Name
Chinasamy Perumal (Ponna CP) /Naidoo/
Given names
Chinasamy Perumal (Ponna CP)
Surname
Naidoo
Name
Chinasamy Ponambalam (Ponna / CP) /Naidoo/
Given names
Chinasamy Ponambalam (Ponna / CP)
Surname
Naidoo
Name
Chinasamy Ponambalam (Ponna) /Naidoo/
Given names
Chinasamy Ponambalam (Ponna)
Surname
Naidoo
Name
Chinasamy Ponambalam /Naidoo/
Given names
Chinasamy Ponambalam
Surname
Naidoo
Nickname
CP / Pona
Birth November 27, 1926 21 19
Address: 30 Trimbourne Road, Mayville
Birth of a brotherChinasamy Subbiah (Tommy) Naidoo
July 30, 1928 (aged 1 year)
Birth of a sisterThirumalammah (Kamala) Naidoo
December 31, 1930 (aged 4 years)
Birth of a brotherThiagarajan Chinasamy (Mickey TC) Naidoo
July 25, 1937 (aged 10 years)
Address: 30 Trimborne Road
Death of a motherRamanjama Naidoo
March 7, 1946 (aged 19 years)
Death of a paternal grandfatherRamsamy Kuliah Naiken Naidoo
1955 (aged 28 years)
Address: 30 Trimborne Road
Death of a maternal grandmotherThayagi (Thayi) Karupanan
December 6, 1957 (aged 31 years)
Death of a fatherRamsamy Chinasamy Naidoo
January 10, 1984 (aged 57 years)
Death of a sisterBakiarathi (Baiki) Naidoo
October 28, 1994 (aged 67 years)
Death of a brotherThiagarajan Chinasamy (Mickey TC) Naidoo
June 17, 1998 (aged 71 years)
Death of a sisterThirumalammah (Kamala) Naidoo
October 15, 2006 (aged 79 years)
Death of a brotherChinasamy Subbiah (Tommy) Naidoo
September 29, 2010 (aged 83 years)
Death August 13, 2015 (aged 88 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
Marriage Marriage1923
2 years
elder sister
19251994
Birth: April 15, 1925 19 18Mayville, Durban
Death: October 28, 1994Chatsworth, Durban
20 months
himself
19262015
Birth: November 27, 1926 21 19Mayville, Durban
Death: August 13, 2015Durban
20 months
younger brother
19282010
Birth: July 30, 1928 23 21Mayville, Durban, Natal South Africa
Death: September 29, 2010Reservoir Hills
2 years
younger sister
19302006
Birth: December 31, 1930 25 23Mayville, Durban
Death: October 15, 2006Durban
7 years
younger brother
19371998
Birth: July 25, 1937 32 30Mayville, Durban
Death: June 17, 1998Durban
Family with Durugambal (Rookie) Naidoo
himself
19262015
Birth: November 27, 1926 21 19Mayville, Durban
Death: August 13, 2015Durban
wife
Durugambal (Rookie) Naidoo
daughter
Vijayluxmi Naidoo
daughter
Anusuyah Naidoo
daughter
Jayshree Naidoo
son
Balasegran Naidoo
son
Sanjivi Naidoo
Chinasamy Perumal (Ponna CP) Naidoo + … …
himself
19262015
Birth: November 27, 1926 21 19Mayville, Durban
Death: August 13, 2015Durban