Ramsamy Chinasamy Naidoo, 19001984 (aged 84 years)

Name
Ramsamy Chinasamy /Naidoo/
Given names
Ramsamy Chinasamy
Surname
Naidoo
Nickname
RC Naidoo
Birth 1900 36
MarriageRamanjama NaidooView this family
1923 (aged 23 years)

Birth of a daughterBakiarathi (Baiki) Naidoo
April 15, 1925 (aged 25 years)
Birth of a sonChinasamy Perumal (Ponna CP) Naidoo
November 27, 1926 (aged 26 years)
Address: 30 Trimbourne Road, Mayville
Birth of a sonChinasamy Subbiah (Tommy) Naidoo
July 30, 1928 (aged 28 years)
Birth of a daughterThirumalammah (Kamala) Naidoo
December 31, 1930 (aged 30 years)
Birth of a sonThiagarajan Chinasamy (Mickey TC) Naidoo
July 25, 1937 (aged 37 years)
Address: 30 Trimborne Road
Death of a wifeRamanjama Naidoo
March 7, 1946 (aged 46 years)
Birth of a granddaughterMegambal (Doodie) Judy Govender
July 30, 1946 (aged 46 years)
Address: 356 Park Station Road, Greenwood Park
Birth of a grandsonGanas (Ganesha) Govender
July 23, 1948 (aged 48 years)
Death of a grandsonGanas (Ganesha) Govender
March 5, 1949 (aged 49 years)
Death of a fatherRamsamy Kuliah Naiken Naidoo
1955 (aged 55 years)
Address: 30 Trimborne Road
Death January 10, 1984 (aged 84 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
3 years
himself
sister
Umgeni Road Aya
Family with Ramanjama Naidoo
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1923
2 years
daughter
19251994
Birth: April 15, 1925 25 18Mayville, Durban
Death: October 28, 1994Chatsworth, Durban
20 months
son
19262015
Birth: November 27, 1926 26 19Mayville, Durban
Death: August 13, 2015Durban
20 months
son
19282010
Birth: July 30, 1928 28 21Mayville, Durban, Natal South Africa
Death: September 29, 2010Reservoir Hills
2 years
daughter
19302006
Birth: December 31, 1930 30 23Mayville, Durban
Death: October 15, 2006Durban
7 years
son
19371998
Birth: July 25, 1937 37 30Mayville, Durban
Death: June 17, 1998Durban