Lutchmeeamma Naidoo, 19392016 (aged 77 years)

Name
Lutchmeeamma /Naidoo/
Given names
Lutchmeeamma
Surname
Naidoo
Nickname
Krishnee
Married name
Lutchmeeamma /Naidoo/
Birth January 10, 1939
Death May 12, 2016 (aged 77 years)
Family with parents
father
Narsimuloo Subrayaloo Naidoo
mother
brother
Naidoo
sister
Lutchmee Naidoo
brother
S B Naidoo
sister
Mummy Naidoo
sister
Ella Naidoo
herself
19392016
Birth: January 10, 1939Durban
Death: May 12, 2016Durban, South Africa
brother
Bala Naidoo
brother
Purshotham Naidoo
sister
Naidoo