Renuka Pillay, 19592019 (aged 59 years)

Name
Renuka /Pillay/
Given names
Renuka
Surname
Pillay
Nickname
Chinook
Birth May 21, 1959

Death of a paternal grandmotherAnapoorani Chetty
1984 (aged 24 years)

Death of a paternal grandfatherPregalathan M Pillay
August 8, 1988 (aged 29 years)

Death of a fatherKarunagaran Pillay

Death February 23, 2019 (aged 59 years)