Panjarethinam Pillay, 19262008 (aged 82 years)

Name
Panjarethinam /Pillay/
Name prefix
Mrs
Given names
Panjarethinam
Nickname
Punja
Surname
Pillay
Birth
May 8, 1926 29 20
Birth of a sister
Death of a maternal grandfather
Death of a father
Death of a maternal grandmother
Note: Extrapolated from the fact that Sivasoobramania Pillay (my father) was 13 when his mother died
Death of a husband
Death of a mother
Death
Cause of death: Natural Causes
Family with parents
father
mother
elder sister
19 months
elder sister
15 months
elder sister
Jaya "Jamboo" Pillay
19242020
Birth: September 9, 1924 28 19 Malvern, Durban, South Africa
Death: February 13, 2020Durbanville, South Africa
20 months
herself
1 year
younger sister
younger sister
Karthigah Pillay
Family with Kasavan Naicker
husband
herself
daughter
Radhalutchmee Naicker
son
Kasavan Vishnukasaran Naicker