Nesamathavmoney Pregalatha Pillay, 19181983 (aged 65 years)

Name
Nesamathavmoney Pregalatha /Pillay/
Given names
Nesamathavmoney Pregalatha
Nickname
Nesen
Surname
Pillay
Birth February 6, 1918 29 19

Birth of a sisterPanoomathy Pillay
June 8, 1925 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterDayanithi Pillay
December 31, 1934 (aged 16 years)

Death September 27, 1983 (aged 65 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
younger sister
19252012
Birth: June 8, 1925 36 26Dundee, South Africa
Death: May 9, 2012
10 years
younger sister
brother
himself
sister
Nithiakalyani Pillay
sister
sister
Family with Aranthuthi Naidoo
himself
wife
Aranthuthi Naidoo
son
Oshadhisa Pillay
daughter
Padmini Pillay
daughter
Loshini Pillay
daughter
Nalisha Pillay