Nesamathavamoney Pragalatha Pillay, 19181983 (aged 65 years)

Name
Nesamathavamoney Pragalatha /Pillay/
Given names
Nesamathavamoney Pragalatha
Nickname
Nesen
Surname
Pillay
Birth February 6, 1918 29 19

Birth of a sisterPanoomathy Pillay
June 8, 1925 (aged 7 years)
Birth of a sisterDayanithi Pillay
December 31, 1934 (aged 16 years)

Death of a fatherPragalathan M Pillay
August 8, 1968 (aged 50 years)

Death September 27, 1983 (aged 65 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
himself
brother
sister
younger sister
Panoomathy "Paula" Pillay
19252012
Birth: June 8, 1925 36 26Dundee, South Africa
Death: May 9, 2012
sister
younger sister
sister
Nithiakalyani Pillay
Family with Aranthuthi Naidoo
himself
wife
Aranthuthi Naidoo
son
Oshadhisa Pillay
daughter
Padmini Pillay
daughter
Loshini Pillay
daughter
Nalisha Pillay