Loganathan Ramasamy, 19412014 (aged 73 years)

Name
Loganathan /Ramasamy/
Given names
Loganathan
Nickname
Bala
Surname
Ramasamy
Birth March 6, 1941 31 20

Death of a maternal grandmotherKuppamma Pillay
1942 (aged 0)

Note: Extrapolated from the fact that Sivasoobramania Pillay (my father) was 13 when his mother died
Death of a fatherRajagopal Ramsamy Pillay
January 23, 1994 (aged 52 years)

Death of a motherSakunthalay Pillay
April 2, 1996 (aged 55 years)

Death June 16, 201419h55 (aged 73 years)
Family with parents
father
mother
19201996
Birth: December 19, 1920 57Malvern, Durban, South Africa
Death: April 2, 1996
himself
19412014
Birth: March 6, 1941 31 20
Death: June 16, 2014Port Elizabeth, South Africa
sister
Kausalya Pillay
sister
Nithi Pillay
sister
Rani Pillay
brother
Sandra Pillay
sister
Sheila Pillay
sister
Thavamani Pillay
Family with Sufayah Unknown
himself
19412014
Birth: March 6, 1941 31 20
Death: June 16, 2014Port Elizabeth, South Africa
wife
Sufayah Unknown
daughter
Bavani Pillay
son
Neelan Pillay
son
Sanjay Pillay