Selvanathan Moodley, 19491993 (aged 43 years)

Name
Selvanathan /Moodley/
Given names
Selvanathan
Nickname
Jackson
Surname
Moodley
Birth March 24, 1949
Death of a motherNeelavathie Moodley
March 15, 1954 (aged 4 years)

Death of a fatherMurugas Ramsamy Moodley
July 15, 1962 (aged 13 years)

Death 1993 (aged 43 years)

Family with parents
father
mother
brother
Yoganathan Moodley
brother
Sandraseelan Moodley
sister
Devasundri Moodley
sister
Thilanaygee Moodley
sister
Poornamah Moodley
brother
Bathmanuthan Moodley
brother
Thanigalum Moodley
himself
19491993
Birth: March 24, 1949Durban, South Africa
Death: 1993
sister
Asogarani Moodley
sister
Indhrani Moodley
sister
Pangajavalli Moodley
brother
Juganathan Moodley
Father’s family with Dhanalakshmi Pillay
father
step-mother
half-sister
19252005
Birth: September 26, 1925Durban, South Africa
Death: February 2005Durban, South Africa
half-sister
Ambigavathi Savathree Moodley
half-sister
8 months
half-sister
20 months
half-brother
half-sister
Devagie Govender